COLLEGIATE
DIPLOMA #9447 15"
Extra wide
gullet installed. Demo
condition. Padded
flap with knee
blocks.Changeable
gullet system. Flocked
gusseted panels. Great
kid's saddle! New at
$995.00 - Demo priced
at $895.00
|
|
|
COUNTY SYMMETRY #9697 16.5"
Medium tree. Very good
condition. Havana. Padded flap with knee
and calf blocks. Flocked gusseted
panels. $2300.00
|
|
|
OVATION JUMP #10024 17"
Medium tree. Demo condition. Padded flap
with knee and calf blocks. Foam
non-gusseted panels. $765.00
|
|
|
PARIANI JUMP #9759 17"
Medium tree. Very good condition. Padded
flap with knee and calf blocks. Flocked
non-gusseted panel. A great find!
$800.00
|
|
CROSBY EQUILIBRIUM #9161 17"
Wide tree. Good condition.
Padded flap with no knee or calf
blocks. This saddle has been
beautifully converted to wool flocking
by the Saddle Doctor. $1000.00
PRICE
JUST REDUCED TO $800.00
|
|
CROSBY
GRAND PRIX #8478 17" Medium tree. Very good condition. Padded flap
and knee rolls. Foam, non-gusseted panels. $1200.00
Price Just Reduced! $900.00
|
|
COUNTY EXTREME #10091 17" Medium
tree. Very good condition. Padded flap with knee block. Flocked gusseted
panels. Small ding on cantle. $1200.00
|
|
HERMES STEINKRAUS #10086 17" Medium
tree. Very good condition. Plain flap. No blocks. Foam non-gusseted panels.
$1200.00
|
|
BATES
CAPRILLI JUMP #9917 17" Gullet kit included. New/Demo condition. CAIR
panels. Padded flap with moveable blocks. $1625.00
|
|
BATES
CAPRILLI JUMP #10010 17" Changeable gullet. Demo condition. CAIR
panels. Padded flap with moveable blocks. $1615.00
|
|
EXSELLE
DEBUT #9219 17" Medium tree. Very good condition. Padded flap with
knee and calf blocks. Wool flocked gusseted panels. $1950.00
Price Just Reduced! $1600.00
|
|
KILLINGTON TWO #9902 17" Wide tree.
Excellent condition. Padded flap with knee and calf blocks. Flocked gusseted
panels. Great saddle for wide backed horses. Please go to our "New" Close
Contact page for more information and photos of the Killington. $2000.00
|
|
BLACK COUNTRY QUANTUM #10061 17" Medium
Narrow (this saddle is stamped a W but it really is a MN) Demo condition.
Padded flap with knee and calf blocks. Flocked gusseted panels. Please see our
"new" close contact page for more photos and information about the Quantum.
$2050.00
|
|
BLACK COUNTRY QUANTUM #10025 17" Medium
tree. Demo condition. Padded flap with knee and calf blocks. Flocked gusseted
panels. Please see our "new" close contact page for more photos and
information about the Quantum. $2050.00
|
|
BLACK COUNTRY QUANTUM
#10062 17" Wide tree.
Demo condition. Padded flap with
knee and calf blocks. Flocked
gusseted panels. Please see our
"new" close contact page for more
photos and information about the
Quantum. $2050.00
|
|
VEGA
JUMP
BY AMERIGO
#9500 17" Wide tree.
Very good condition except for
wear marks on flaps. Padded flap
with knee and calf blocks. Swiss
flocked panels. $2100.00
|
|
BLACK COUNTRY VINICI JUMP
#10081 17" Medium tree.
Brand new/demo saddle Mono flap
with exterior blocks. Front
gussets. Flocked gusseted panels.
$2800.00
|
|
BLACK COUNTRY MAELSTROM
#8947 17" Wide tree. Demo
condition/ new saddle. Black with
silver piping on seat. Beautiful
calfskin leather. Padded flap with
knee and calf blocks. Wool flocked
gusseted panels. See our "new"
Close Contact page for more photos
and descriptions. $2850.00
|
|
L'APOGEE LXI #6057 17"
Wide tree. Excellent/demo
condition. Padded flap with knee
and calf blocks. Foam non-gusseted
panels. Made from the finest
French leather, light weight,
perfectly balanced with a deep
wide seat. $2995.00
|
|
WINTEC PRO JUMP #10043
17.5" Adjustable tree.
Medium gullet installed. Excellent
condition. Padded flap with velcro
knee and calf blocks. CAIR panels.
$595.00
|
|
WOFFARD C/C EVENT #10056
17.5" Medium tree.
Excellent condition. Padded flap
with knee blocks. Foam
non-gusseted panels. Billet guard
say 18.5", but it really is a
17.5"!! Designed by three day
eventer Jimmy Wofford. English
made of Italian leather. Perfect
for cross country. $900.00
|
|
GIDDENS CROSS COUNTRY
#9989 17.5" Medium
tree. Good condition. Suede
padded flap with no blocks.
Flocked gusseted panels. Great
for a tall rider. $1100.00
|
|
BALANCE INTERNATIONAL
#9847 17.5" 8X (VERY
wide) Very good condition. Padded
flap. Flocked gusseted panels.
Comes with custom padding system.
Made by Frank Baines Saddlery.
$1900.00
|
|
BLACK COUNTRY QUANTUM
#10042 17.5" Wide tree.
Demo condition. Padded flap with
knee and calf blocks. Flocked
gusseted panels. Please see our
"new" close contact pages for
more information about the
Quantum. $2050.00
|
|
KILLINGTON TWO #9669 17.5"
Wide tree. Excellent
condition. Padded flap with knee
and calf blocks. Wool flocked
gusseted panels. Some sweat marks
on underside panels. Please go to
"New" Close Contact page for a
further description and
additional photos. Great saddle
for a flat backed horse. $2100.00
|
|
BLACK COUNTRY TEX EVENT
#10080 17.5"
Medium/wide tree. Brand new/demo
saddle. Mono flap with new flap
and block design. Flocked
gusseted panels. Front gussets.
Black with New Market under
side. $2800.00
|
|
DUETT PRESTO #9581 18"
32 cm tree. Excellent/Like
new condition. Padded flap with medium
knee roll. Flocked gusseted panels.
Great saddle for flat backed horse.
$800.00
Price Just Reduced! $695.00
|
|
COLLEGIATE CONVERTIBLE #9758
18" Very good condition.
Adjustable gullet. Padded flap with
pencil knee roll. Flocked gusseted
panels. $750.00
|
|
CROSBY EQUILIBRIUM DSL #10005
18" Medium tree. Very good
condition. Padded flap with exterior
knee roll. No calf blocks. Foam
non-gusseted panels. Normal wear on
flaps. $750.00
|
|
CROSBY EQUILIBRIUM DSL #9499
18" Medium tree. Excellent
condition. Padded flap with
incorporated knee roll. Non-gusseted
foam panels. $1300.00
|
|
BLACK COUNTRY QUANTUM #9465
18" Medium Wide tree.
Demo/New condition. Padded flap with
knee and calf blocks. Flocked gusseted
panels. Grippy Shrump leather on
padded flap and seat. Trapezious
Panels. New $2375.00 Now $2150.00
|
|
VEGA JUMP #9716 18"
Medium/wide tree. Excellent/demo
condition. Padded flap with knee and
calf blocks. Non-gusseted Swiss
panels. $2450.00
|
|
VEGA BY AMERIGO JUMP #9313 18"
Medium tree. Excellent
condition. Padded flap with knee and
calf blocks. Swiss non-gusseted
panels. $2200.00
Price Just Reduced! $2100.00
|
|
BLACK COUNTRY VINICI TEX
EVENTER #9380 18" Medium
tree. Brand new saddle. Black. Mono
flap and exterior knee and calf
blocks. Forward flap and long deep
seat. Wool flocked gusseted panels.
Designed to absorb shock and allow
horse freedom to stride out. $2695.00
|
|
AMERIGO DEEP JUMP #9237 18"
Medium wide tree. New saddle! Molded
padded flap with knee and calf blocks.
Long flap option.
Non-gusseted Swiss panels. $3100.00
Price Just Reduced! $2895.00
|
|
LAURICHE JUMPING #9822 18.5"
Medium/wide tree.
Excellent/like new condition. Padded
flap with knee and calf blocks. Foam
non-gusseted panels. $3500.00
|
|
|